TSV Lägerdorf
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage am Freibad 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 30:19 | 113 |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 15:25 | 95 |
Overall balance | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1.44 | 45:44 | 105 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | ? | 95 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Todesfelde II (7.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ratzeburger SV (3.) | ? | 165 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ? | 155 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Phönix II (7.) | ? | 69 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | GW Siebenbäumen (5.) | ? | 126 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 202 | 2:6 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ? | 55 | ppd. | |
13 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ? | 80 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | ? | 69 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
18 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Phönix II (2.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ? | 411 | 5:0 | |
20 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 3:3 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SSC Hagen (11.) | 2:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 0:4 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Phönix II | 26 | 33 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 26 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 25 | 13 | 37 | |
6 | TSV Lägerdorf | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
7 | Ratzeburger SV | 26 | -14 | 35 | |
8 | Preetzer TSV | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 26 | -13 | 33 |