Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 248 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FC Blo | 0:3 | SCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Beggen | 1:0 | Ett. (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L D W | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC Al | 0:1 | FC Rés (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L D | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) USR | 1:0 | Mamer (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L D L | Form | D D D | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Koe | 0:3 | CSG (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W W L | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FC Ber | 2:1 | Canach (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) YBW | 1:0 | FC Lor (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W D D | Form | W D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Rodang | 2:2 | Hoster (4.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 25 | 24 | 51 | |
2 | FC Rodange 91 | 25 | 14 | 45 | |
3 | E. Ettelbrück | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | US Rumelange | 25 | 3 | 39 | |
5 | US Hostert | 25 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 25 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Walferdange | 25 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | FC Koeppchen | 25 | -3 | 34 | |
9 | Avenir Beggen | 25 | -7 | 33 | |
10 | Steinsel | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | Weiler | 25 | -8 | 32 | |
12 | CS Grevenmacher | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | Jeunesse Canach | 25 | -11 | 30 | |
14 | Berbourg | 25 | -11 | 29 | |
15 | Lorentzweiler | 25 | -9 | 28 | |
16 | Medernach | 25 | -19 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...