Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Marbel | 0:0 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado |
(17.) FC La | 3:1 | FC Car (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) CádizB | 2:1 | Lepe (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) CD Man | 1:1 | Vélez (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) CD Est | 0:4 | Sevill (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) Yeclan | 0:0 | Palo (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón |
(9.) Linens | 0:0 | RCMM (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez |
(5.) Águi | 1:0 | UCAM (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(3.) Betis | 1:2 | Orihue (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Sevilla Atl. | 9 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Águilas FC | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Orihuela CF | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
5 | Betis Deportivo | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | R.Cartagena FC | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | CA Antoniano | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Yeclano | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | El Palo | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | CD Estepona FS | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Cádiz B | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | Vélez CF | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | Ciudad Real | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | San Roque Lepe | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
17 | La Unión Atl. | 9 | -2 | 6 | |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 9 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...