Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 19, 2024 | Yeclano | Lleida Esportiu | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2023 | Ciudad Real (12.) | San Roque Lepe (16.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Betis Deportivo (7.) | Yeclano (4.) | 0:0 | 12 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Ciudad Real (13.) | Águilas FC (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Marbella FC (4.) | CD Estepona FS (5.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | CA Antoniano (13.) | El Palo (16.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Vélez CF (13.) | Ciudad Real (16.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | CD Estepona FS (6.) | La Unión Atl. (11.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | Navalcarnero (17.) | G. Segoviana (1.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Unión Adarve (3.) | CD Ursaria (13.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | G. Segoviana (6.) | CD Atl. Paso (4.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | UD Sanse (2.) | CD Numancia (1.) | 7:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Unión Adarve (8.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación 22/23 | ||||
Ourense CF | 1:0 | SD Beasain | ||
Copa Federation 20/21 | ||||
Las Rozas CF | 1:2 AET | Llagostera |