Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Lugo | 0:1 | CeltaB (1.) | ||
Tue
Jan 2, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.436 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Ponfe | 2:1 | Arent. (10.) | ||
Wed
Jan 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.055 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Real U | 4:2 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Wed
Jan 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(20.) Teruel | 0:0 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Wed
Jan 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza |
(5.) Nàstic | 3:0 | UEC (12.) | ||
Wed
Jan 3, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.720 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) BarçaB | 0:2 | USCF (14.) | ||
Wed
Jan 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(19.) CES | 3:1 | SDT (16.) | ||
Thu
Jan 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.650 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Depor | 2:1 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Thu
Jan 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.715 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
67' | ||||
(18.) R.Maja | 0:0 | Fuenla (9.) | ||
Thu
Jan 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña |
(11.) Osas.B | 3:0 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Thu
Jan 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Fortuna | 18 | 14 | 38 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 18 | 9 | 36 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 18 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | Gimnàstic | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | Dep. La Coruña | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Barça Atlètic | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Osasuna B | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Real Unión | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Arenteiro | 18 | 4 | 23 | |
13 | Unionistas CF | 18 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Sestao River | 18 | -13 | 15 | |
18 | CE Sabadell | 18 | -13 | 14 | |
19 | R. Majadahonda | 18 | -9 | 13 | |
20 | CD Teruel | 18 | -10 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...