Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 26 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Maxlin | -:- | Torp2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
(18.) EBGU | -:- | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(9.) Ostrov | -:- | ABFF (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(2.) Niva | -:- | Volna (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Lokomo | -:- | Lida (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 21 matches | ||||
(1.) Molo | -:- | Bumpro (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) BATE2 | -:- | Orsha (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(11.) FK Bar | -:- | Belshi (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(16.) Shakht | -:- | Slonim (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | FK Lida | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Belshina | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
8 | Dinamo 2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | Bumprom | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
14 | Orsha | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | ABFF U17 | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Shakhter 2 S. | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Slonim | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 8 | -8 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...