Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 331
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) KRE2 | 1:2 | FRM (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Taras Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) CHA | 1:3 | UCSA (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
Andriy Shevchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
47' | ||||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(14.) NVI | 1:0 | KUD (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Artemenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
51' | ||||
55' | ||||
76' | ||||
(13.) TRO | 0:1 | DRU (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Artem Gordynskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(4.) VAST | 0:3 | Rukh 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Orendochka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
(12.) LOKO | 0:2 | MET2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(10.) SKL | 1:2 | KAR2 (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Solovyov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
Table Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSA | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | MFK Metalurg 2 | 2 | 30 | 3 | |
3 | PFK Zvyagel | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Chayka | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
5 | Real Farma | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
6 | Druzhba Myrivka | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
7 | Karpaty 2 Lviv | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Rukh 2 Lviv | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
9 | VAST Mykolaiv | 3 | 36 | 0 | |
10 | FK Kudrivka | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
11 | Skala 1911 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
12 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
13 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 3 | -8 | -2 | |
14 | FK Trostyanets | 3 | -8 | -3 | |
15 | Kremin 2 | 3 | -14 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...