NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TeBe | 2:1 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
559 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) RFC | 0:2 | Wismar (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) RSV | 0:3 | L47 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Luis Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
63' | ||||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) CFC 06 | -:- | Optik (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SpaLi | 4:1 | Füwa (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jannis Körner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) STA | 0:2 | H03 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Ole Donner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) EM | 0:3 | SVTas (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TSG | 1:1 | Makka (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
176 · Tobias Behm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 26 | 24 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 8 | 22 | 24 | |
3 | SV Sparta | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Tasmania Berlin | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Anker Wismar | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
7 | TuS Makkabi | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | SC Staaken | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
11 | RSV Eintracht | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
12 | Rostocker FC | 9 | -17 | 9 | |
13 | E. Mahlsdorf | 8 | -11 | 8 | |
14 | Dyn. Schwerin | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
15 | U. Fürstenwalde | 9 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | CFC Hertha 06 | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...