Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Wesel | 2:2 | SF (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(17.) VfB Fr | 1:0 | DJK Bl (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jan-Miklas Gehla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) SpVgg | 1:3 | FC Kra (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
38 · Michael Menden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
(19.) SV Hön | 0:1 | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Nico Rosen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(5.) ESC R | 0:3 | SGS (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Nesselhauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(2.) SF Nie | 4:3 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Stahlberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
(13.) FCL | 1:1 | VfB Sp (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Niklas Schluse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SV Bie | 4:0 | BWD (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
1.379 · Fynn Tonscheidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SGE | 0:2 | SVB (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Stumpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(12.) SVS | 3:0 | DJK/Ar (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartosz Golonka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederwenigern | 24 | 31 | 50 | |
2 | BW Dingden | 25 | 27 | 48 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 25 | 36 | 46 | |
4 | BW Mintard | 25 | 0 | 39 | |
5 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 25 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | PSV Wesel | 25 | 14 | 36 | |
7 | FC Kray | 25 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
9 | SV Budberg | 25 | 8 | 35 | |
10 | VfB Speldorf | 25 | 8 | 35 | |
11 | A. Klosterhardt | 25 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | Scherpenberg | 25 | 8 | 34 | |
13 | 1.FC Lintfort | 25 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | SG Schönebeck | 25 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | SpVgg Steele | 25 | -15 | 24 | |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 25 | -18 | 24 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 25 | -48 | 14 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 25 | -54 | 5 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 24 | 7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...