Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Espany | 2:0 | Manres (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Formen | 1:1 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Torren | 3:1 | Alzira (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Andrat | 4:1 | CFLN (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Lleida | 3:2 | PDSE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) SE Pen | 1:2 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(9.) CFC | 1:2 | Europa (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) S.Andr | 0:0 | TFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.447 · Federico Sáiz Villares |
(3.) CF Bad | 2:1 | Mestal (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 6 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | CE Europa | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Torrent | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Sant Andreu | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | CE Andratx | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Valencia B | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Manresa | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Cerdanyola FC | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Formentera | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Penya Deportiva | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Alzira | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | CF La Nucía | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Terrassa FC | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Penya Indep. | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...