Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Espany | 1:0 | S.Andr (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Formen | 1:0 | Torren (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Manres | 3:1 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) PDSE | 0:0 | CFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta |
(8.) Mestal | 0:1 | TFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
86' | ||||
(1.) Lleida | 3:0 | Andrat (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) CF Bad | 1:1 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso del Pozo Cavallé de Moya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Atléti | 3:1 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
67' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Alzira | 3:0 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 13 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 13 | 6 | 26 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | CE Europa | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Torrent | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
7 | Cerdanyola FC | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Sant Andreu | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Manresa | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Valencia B | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Formentera | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Alzira | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Terrassa FC | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 13 | -5 | 11 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 13 | -12 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...