Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Arenas | 0:0 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García |
(8.) RS C | 0:1 | UD Bar (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(3.) Baraka | 1:0 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Utebo | 3:2 | ADSJ (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Náxara | 3:1 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
61' | ||||
74' | ||||
(11.) Calah. | 0:2 | Deport (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Iker Urra Zuazu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(9.) Gernik | 1:1 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Tudela | 1:4 | CD Val (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | ||||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Brea | 0:2 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
70' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 16 | 28 | 41 | |
2 | Utebo FC | 16 | 9 | 34 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 16 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | UD Logroñés | 16 | 29 | 31 | |
5 | Alavés B | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | CD Tudelano | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
10 | Gernika | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
11 | Calahorra | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 16 | -12 | 17 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 16 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | Valle de Egüés | 16 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
16 | CD Brea | 16 | -16 | 12 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 16 | -22 | 10 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 16 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...