Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) RCV | 1:0 | Fabril (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) UPL | 0:5 | COVA (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
57' | ||||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(16.) Cayón | 1:1 | ARA (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Vall.B | 2:0 | Comp. (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Vetust | 1:1 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Pont. | 2:0 | Avilés (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
(13.) GIMN | 2:1 | Ourens (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) Guijue | 1:0 | Luanco (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(12.) Coruxo | 2:0 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 26 | 36 | 55 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 26 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 26 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 26 | -10 | 35 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 26 | 5 | 34 | |
9 | Valladolid Prom | 26 | -10 | 33 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 26 | 3 | 32 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 26 | -7 | 30 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 26 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | Covadonga | 26 | -19 | 23 | |
18 | Arandina | 26 | -11 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...