Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Vetust | 5:0 | COVA (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Vall.B | 2:1 | Zamora (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Coruxo | 2:1 | Ourens (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Méndez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) Guijue | 1:0 | Fabril (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Avilés | 2:1 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(17.) Cayón | 3:0 | RCV (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Fontecha Márquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Rayo C | 2:0 | Luanco (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) UPL | 1:0 | GIMN (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Pont. | 3:0 | Comp. (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 14 | 9 | 30 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 14 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 14 | 23 | 28 | |
4 | UP Langreo | 14 | -1 | 25 | |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | RC Villalbés | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Valladolid Prom | 14 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | Depor Fabril | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | Oviedo Vetusta | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Real Avilés | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 14 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Covadonga | 14 | -16 | 10 | |
18 | Arandina | 14 | -10 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...