Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
K.Dvur | 3:1 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
PFA | 2:0 | DUK B | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Hosto. | 2:2 | FC SIL | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
Loko | 1:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
174 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
JAB B | 2:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
176 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
SK Dyn | 1:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
80 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
Kolin | 3:3 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
170 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
FK Rob | 1:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
FK Ban | 1:2 | FKP | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vladimir Melnicuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
TJ Sok | 1:0 | Zapy | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
PCE B | 1:0 | Usti | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Marek Janicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
SLA B | 1:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
986 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
FKMB B | 0:1 | TEP B | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Fiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
FCHK B | 5:0 | FK Ars | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Admira | 1:3 | Pisek | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
203 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
FCSL B | 1:2 | Broza. | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 28 | 51 | 64 | |
2 | Domazlice | 28 | 37 | 58 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 28 | 4 | 49 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 28 | 11 | 44 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 28 | -2 | 43 | |
6 | C. Budejovice B | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 28 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | FK Robstav | 28 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
10 | Motorlet Prague | 28 | -15 | 34 | |
11 | Admira Prague | 28 | -21 | 34 | |
12 | Loko Vltavin | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Bohemians B | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pisek | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 28 | -18 | 27 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 28 | -21 | 25 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 28 | 35 | 64 | |
2 | Zapy | 28 | 36 | 57 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 28 | 8 | 47 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
6 | Sl. Liberec B | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | Pardubice B | 28 | -11 | 38 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | Jablonec B | 28 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
11 | Zivanice | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 28 | 3 | 31 | |
13 | Teplice B | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | Ceska Lipa | 28 | -21 | 30 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 28 | -19 | 29 | |
16 | Prepere | 28 | -22 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...