Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 1:2 | Domaz. | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Motor. | 1:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
123 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
FKP | 0:0 | Usti | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
220 · Adam Jansa |
TEP B | 1:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
FK Rob | 2:4 | PFA | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
FK Ars | 2:1 | FK Ban | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
FC Slo | 0:1 | PCE B | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Lukas Glogar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
78' | ||||
K.Vary | 2:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Bohemi | 2:1 | SLA B | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
600 · Lukas Vojacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
FK Chl | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
FCSL B | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
DUK B | 1:1 | Admira | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
FCVP B | 3:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
FC SIL | 3:0 | SK Dyn | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Broza. | 1:0 | JAB B | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
215 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
Zapy | 3:0 | Kolin | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 25 | 48 | 57 | |
2 | Domazlice | 25 | 36 | 52 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 25 | -1 | 41 | |
5 | C. Budejovice B | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 25 | 0 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 25 | -18 | 31 | |
10 | Bohemians B | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | FK Robstav | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Pisek | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 25 | -20 | 27 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 25 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | -20 | 21 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 25 | 31 | 55 | |
2 | Zapy | 25 | 28 | 51 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 25 | 8 | 43 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 25 | 12 | 42 | |
6 | Sl. Liberec B | 25 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 25 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 25 | -7 | 32 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 25 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Ceska Lipa | 25 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | Zivanice | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. B | 25 | -20 | 25 | |
15 | Teplice B | 25 | -18 | 22 | |
16 | Prepere | 25 | -21 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...