2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC C-B | 1:0 | CSR (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(2.) Payern | 1:0 | Lancy (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Châtel | 2:2 | FCD LS (14.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
65' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) OGE FC | 0:1 | FC M-S (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(13.) FC Pla | 5:3 | FC LT (17.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) FC V-S | 0:3 | FC S-P (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(15.) Perly- | 2:3 | UGS (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) FC F/O | 1:1 | FC E (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ersin Nesimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
77' | ||||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy FC | 28 | 56 | 68 | |
2 | Stade-Payerne | 29 | 19 | 58 | |
3 | Martigny-Sports | 28 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | FC Saint-Prex | 28 | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Signal FC | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
6 | Olymp. Genève | 29 | 0 | 44 | |
7 | FC Farvagny | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Châtel-St-Denis | 28 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Urania Genève | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
10 | FC Collex-Bossy | 28 | -22 | 35 | |
11 | Plan-les-Ouates | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | FC Echichens | 28 | -8 | 34 | |
13 | CS Romontois | 28 | -29 | 32 | |
14 | Dardania LS | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Perly-Certoux | 28 | -12 | 27 | |
16 | Veyrier Sports | 28 | -26 | 25 | |
17 | FC La Tour | 29 | -13 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...