Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKS | 0:1 | FKSMG (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bojan Mitrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(15.) FKLP | 0:1 | FKDZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Bojan Panic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(3.) FKRP | 3:0 | FKAM (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Mateo Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Pale | 2:1 | FKKG (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Bokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) FKVN | 0:2 | FKBKD (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(10.) FOCA | 2:0 | BSKBL (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Djukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(18.) FKO | 0:1 | FKFV (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(4.) FKZBL | 0:1 | FKLA (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Miroslav Bjelica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
86' | ||||
(1.) FKRB | 1:0 | FKL (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijelj. | 23 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | Laktasi | 23 | 32 | 48 | |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 23 | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Famos Vojkovici | 23 | 4 | 38 | |
5 | Zeljeznicar BL | 23 | 17 | 36 | |
6 | BSK Banja Luka | 23 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | Leotar Trebinje | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
8 | Kozara Gradiska | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
9 | Mrkonjic | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Sutjeska Foca | 23 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | Kozarska Dubica | 23 | -11 | 30 | |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | Romanija Pale | 23 | -18 | 27 | |
14 | Nevesinje | 23 | -17 | 26 | |
15 | Slavija S. | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
16 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 23 | -18 | 24 | |
17 | FK Alfa Modriča | 23 | -22 | 19 | |
18 | FK Omarska | 23 | -25 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...