Record 1.Division 99/00
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
0.68 |
20:55 |
721 |
Away record |
19 |
- |
3 |
16 |
0.16 |
9:60 |
3.516 |
Overall balance |
38 |
4 |
4 |
30 |
0.42 |
29:115 |
2.118 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Sixth Round |
Tue Oct 12, 1999 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Lokomotiv NN |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
Round of 16 |
Sat Nov 13, 1999 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CSKA Moscow |
? |
900 |
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 9, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
? |
3.000 |
2:2 |
2 |
Wed Apr 12, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Met. Lipetsk |
? |
3.000 |
3:2 |
3 |
Wed Apr 19, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Lokomotiv S-Pb |
? |
6.000 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Apr 22, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Baltika |
? |
16.000 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Apr 29, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Gazovik-Gazprom |
? |
1.000 |
2:4 |
6 |
Tue May 2, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
? |
1.000 |
3:2 |
7 |
Tue May 9, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
? |
16.000 |
3:0 |
8 |
Fri May 12, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Torpedo-ZiL |
? |
2.500 |
1:1 |
9 |
Fri May 19, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Zhemchuzhina |
? |
1.000 |
3:1 |
10 |
Mon May 22, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Spartak Nalchik |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
11 |
Mon May 29, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Nosta |
? |
10.000 |
6:1 |
12 |
Thu Jun 1, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Lada Togliatti |
? |
3.000 |
3:3 |
13 |
Thu Jun 8, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Kristall |
? |
1.000 |
1:3 |
14 |
Sun Jun 11, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav |
? |
800 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Jul 29, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
L. Chita |
? |
4.300 |
7:0 |
16 |
Wed Jun 21, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Met. Krasnoyarsk |
? |
3.000 |
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Jul 1, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
? |
6.000 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Jul 8, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Volgar-Gazprom |
? |
400 |
3:7 |
20 |
Tue Jul 11, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Sokol |
? |
1.500 |
1:4 |
21 |
Fri Aug 4, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Mon Aug 7, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Met. Lipetsk |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Mon Aug 14, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Lokomotiv S-Pb |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Thu Aug 17, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Baltika |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Thu Aug 24, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Gazovik-Gazprom |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Aug 27, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sun Sep 3, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Tom Tomsk |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Wed Sep 6, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Torpedo-ZiL |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Wed Sep 13, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Zhemchuzhina |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat Sep 16, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Spartak Nalchik |
? |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sat Sep 23, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Nosta |
? |
|
0:3 |
32 |
Tue Sep 26, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Lada Togliatti |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Tue Oct 3, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Kristall |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Fri Oct 6, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslav |
? |
|
3:0 |
35 |
Fri Oct 13, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
L. Chita |
? |
|
0:3 |
36 |
Mon Oct 16, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Met. Krasnoyarsk |
? |
|
0:3 |
37 |
Mon Oct 23, 2000 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
? |
|
0:3 |
39 |
Wed Nov 1, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Volgar-Gazprom |
? |
|
3:0 |
40 |
Sat Nov 4, 2000 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Sokol |
? |
|
3:0 |