SC Poppenbüttel
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 5 17.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Bültenkoppel (ab 2019) 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 57:35 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 37:39 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1.23 | 94:74 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | DSC Hanseat | 0:4 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TuS Berne | 0:4 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Sperber | ? | 2:1 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Altona 93 II (1.) | ? | 5:4 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | TBS Pinneberg (10.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Tue Oct 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | HSV III (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Norderstedt II (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kummerfeld (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | 4-5-1 | 1:4 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Niendorf II (6.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | USC Paloma II (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nikola Tesla (13.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 2:7 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (10.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | TBS Pinneberg (5.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (13.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | USC Paloma II (14.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 7:3 | ||
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 27:0 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | USC Paloma II | 30 | 18 | 42 | |
11 | Niendorf II | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
12 | Altona 93 II | 30 | 11 | 40 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 30 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 30 | 20 | 37 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 30 | -147 | 5 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 30 | -224 | -2 |