Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record YFL U16 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
- |
2 |
5 |
0.29 |
3:16 |
51 |
Away record |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
|
5:11 |
82 |
Overall balance |
11 |
- |
2 |
9 |
0.18 |
8:27 |
62 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
50 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
7:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
13 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (1.) |
? |
100 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (12.) |
? |
75 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Almaz-Antei U16 (9.) |
? |
106 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (8.) |
? |
68 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (6.) |
? |
88 |
4:3 |
7 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (15.) |
? |
60 |
4:2 |
8 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Rodina U16 (13.) |
? |
70 |
0:3 |
9 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (7.) |
? |
50 |
0:3 |
10 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Chaika U16 (18.) |
? |
35 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (2.) |
? |
33 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U16 (2024) 23/24