Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Mar 18, 2024 | Hellas U17 (8.) | Cittadella U17 (9.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 20, 2023 | Arconatese (3.) | Legnano (4.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 13, 2024 | Cjarlins Muzane (16.) | Chions (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Real Forte (16.) | Grosseto (5.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2023 | Sangiovannese (15.) | Trestina (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Ghiviborgo (7.) | Tau (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 14, 2023 | R. Monterotondo (15.) | Vastogirardi (16.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 29, 2023 | Nuova Florida (17.) | Sarrabus Ogl. (3.) | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 28, 2024 | Boreale (18.) | Trastevere (10.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | FC Clivense SM | Bassano | 3:4 on pens | 5 | - | - | - |