1.FC Fuchsstadt
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kohlenberg-Arena 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 33:33 | 309 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 20:20 | 225 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1.29 | 53:53 | 267 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Röllbach (7.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 26, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Mönchröden (16.) | ? | 215 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Alem. Haibach (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Großbardorf (9.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 685 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Gochsheim (10.) | ? | 310 | 0:2 | |
6 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Unterpleichfeld (14.) | ? | 325 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Vatan Spor (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:15 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Leider (9.) | ? | 355 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | ASV Rimpar (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Lichtenfels (12.) | ? | 278 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Frammersbach (5.) | ? | 287 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | DJK Dampfach (17.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | FT Schweinfurt (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 295 | 2:4 | |
14 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Karlburg (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Schwebenried (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 530 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | ? | 190 | 3:1 | |
17 | Tue Nov 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | DJK Don Bosco (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TuS Röllbach (6.) | ? | 267 | 3:3 | |
19 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Mönchröden (15.) | ? | 150 | 6:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alem. Haibach (4.) | ? | 213 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Großbardorf (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Gochsheim (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Vatan Spor (6.) | ? | 330 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Leider (14.) | ? | 165 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | ASV Rimpar (10.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Lichtenfels (7.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Frammersbach (6.) | ? | 330 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | DJK Dampfach (16.) | ? | 288 | 2:6 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FT Schweinfurt (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 3:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 200 | 0:2 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Schwebenried (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 510 | 0:3 | |
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 350 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | DJK Don Bosco (3.) | ? | 210 | 1:5 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Lichtenfels | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | ASV Rimpar | 34 | -6 | 50 | |
10 | SV Vatan Spor | 34 | -6 | 49 | |
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 34 | -5 | 43 | |
13 | DJK Dampfach | 34 | -2 | 42 | |
14 | Schwebenried | 34 | -18 | 42 |